D-CZ PROJEKTE
KULTUR
WANDERN
VEREIN
ERZGEBIRGE
VERANSTALTUNGEN
AKTUELLES
START
zurück
 ]
Zweigvereine

Kontakt




Albernau
1. Vorsitzende
Bärbel Brückner

Birkenweg 21
08321 Zschorlau / OT Albernau

Tel.: 03 77 1 / 45 75 84
E-Mail: [ b.brueckner08321@web.de ]

Annaberg-Buchholz
1. Vorsitzender
Frank Dahms

Obere Schmiedegasse 11
09456 Annaberg-Buchholz

Tel.: 03 73 3 / 52 65 1
E-Mail: [ frank-dahms@t-online.de ]

Ansprung-Sorgau
1. Vorsitzende
Christa Groschupf

Dostteichstr. 7
09517 Marienberg / OT Ansprung

Tel.: 03 73 63 / 77 33
E-Mail: [ info@ezv-ansprung-sorgau.de ]
Internet: [ www.ezv-ansprung-sorgau.de ]

Aue
1. Vorsitzender
Thomas Baumann

Bockauer Str. 7
08280 Aue

Tel.: 03 77 1 / 27 65 21
E-Mail: [ niessallah@web.de ]

Beierfeld
1. Vorsitzender
Günther Groß

August-Bebel-Straße 116
08340 Grünhain-Beierfeld

Tel.: 03 77 4 / 62 32 8
E-Mail: [ holz-gross-beierfeld@t-online.de ]

Berlin e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Klaus Domschke

Wittelsbacherstr. 24
12309 Berlin

Tel.: 03 0 / 70 78 42 60 Fax.: 03 0 / 70 78 42 61
E-Mail: [ info@erzgebirgsverein-berlin.de ]
E-Mail: [ domschke.berlin@t-online.de ]
Internet: [ www.erzgebirgsverein-berlin.de ]

Bernsbach
1. Vorsitzender
Christian Herrmann

Ernst-Schneller-Straße 16
08315 Lauter-Bernsbach

Tel.: 03 77 4 / 62 33 4
E-Mail: [ c.herrmann.bernsbach@gmx.de ]

Breitenbrunn
1. Vorsitzender
Klaus Franke

St. Christoph 8
08359 Breitenbrunn

Tel.: 03 77 56 / 16 24
Fax: 03 77 56 / 16 24
E-Mail: [ klufranke@t-online.de ]
Internet: [ www.erzgebirgszweigverein-breitenbrunn.de ]

Bräunsdorf
1. Vorsitzender
Michael Rostig

Siedlungsweg 1A
09600 Oberschöna

Tel.: 03 73 21 / 87 31 81
E-Mail: [ michlprivat@t-online.de ]

Burkhardtsdorf
1. Vorsitzender
Gerhard Köhler

Klosterhang 15
09235 Burkhardtsdorf

Tel.: 03 72 1 / 25 29 1
E-Mail: [ ezv-burkhardsdorf@kabelmail.de ]

Bärenstein e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Klaus Ehmig

Am Graben 6
09471 Bärenstein

Tel.: 03 73 47 / 13 51
E-Mail: [ kdehmig@kcmat.de ]

Crottendorf e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Jürgen Lang

August-Bebel-Straße 239 N
09474 Crottendorf

Tel.: 03 73 44 / 17 79 4
E-Mail: [ jlang2@gmx.net ]
Internet: [ www.erzgebirgszweigverein-crottendorf.de ]

Deutschneudorf
1. Vorsitzender
Andre Seifert

An der Schweinitz 4
09548 Deutschneudorf

Tel.: 03 73 68 / 97 32
E-Mail: [ andre.seifert@bernsteinzimmerdorf.de ]
Internet: [ www.bernsteinzimmerdorf.de ]

Dortmund
1. Vorsitzender
Erich Reuther

Jakobshof 7a
44289 Dortmund

Tel.: 02 31 / 40 83 31
E-Mail: [ erichreuther@t-online.de ]

Drebach
1. Vorsitzender
Klaus Helbig

Molchgrundweg 4
09430 Drebach

Tel.: 03 73 41 / 50911
E-Mail: [ karlahelbig@gmx.de ]

Ehrenfriedersdorf
1. Vorsitzende
Carmen Krüger

Thomas-Mann-Str. 6
09427 Ehrenfriedersdorf

Mobil: 0173 6986338
E-Mail: [ carmen.krueger@gmx.de ]

Elterlein
1. Vorsitzender
Christoph Vogelsang

Mühlleite 16
09481 Elterlein

Tel.: 03 73 49 / 87 71

Erlabrunn/ Steinheidel e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Peter Schulze

Steinbachstr. 13
08359 Erlabrunn/ Steinheidel

Tel.: 03 77 3 / 88 58 39
E-Mail: [ schulze-abp@web.de ]



Freiberg
1. Vorsitzender
Dietmar Müller

Franz-Kögler-Ring 24
09599 Freiberg

Tel.: 03731 / 74 444
E-Mail: [ dietmar-freiberg@t-online.de ]
Internet: [ www.ezvfreiberg.de ]

Geising
1. Vorsitzende
Regine Klapczynski

Teplitzer Straße 8
01778 Geising

Tel.: 035056 31900
E-Mail: [ klap@altenberg-geising.de ]

Geyer e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Hartmut Kreft

Zwönitzer Straße 23
09468 Geyer

Tel.: 037346 / 91726
E-Mail: [ siegert@geyer.km3.de ]
Internet: [ www.ezv-geyer.de ]

Gornsdorf
1. Vorsitzender
Erich Brunner

Untere Siedlung 1
09390 Gornsdorf

Tel.: 03721/24969
E-Mail: [ brunner.erich.ezv@gmail.com ]
Internet: [ www.gornsdorf-erzgebirge.de ]

Hildesheim e.V.
1. Vorsitzende
Brigitta Roy-Feiler

Zierenbergstr. 59
31137 Hildesheim

Tel.: 05121/45307
Fax: 05121/288567
E-Mail: [ roy-haas@t-online.de ]

Hohenstein-Ernstthal e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Herbert Herzog

Karl-May-Straße 80
09337 Hohenstein-Ernstthal

Tel.: 037723 412103
E-Mail: [ info@erzgebirgsverein-hot.de ]

Hormersdorf
1. Vorsitzende
Regine Seifert

Auerbacher Str. 13
08297 Zwönitz OT Hormersdorf

Tel.: 03721 23481
E-Mail: reinhard-loetzsch@t-online.de

Jöhstadt
1. Vorsitzender
Günther Neuber

Bergsiedlung 235
09477 Jöhstadt

Tel.: 037343 2691
E-Mail: [ neuber.guenther@t-online.de ]

Johanngeorgenstadt e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Tom Pote

Fastenberger Str. 33
08349 Johanngeorgenstadt

Tel.: 0174 / 154574

Lauter
1. Vorsitzender
Karl-Heinz Richter

August-Bebel-Str.33
08315 Lauter-Bernsbach

Tel.: 03771 / 256214
E-Mail: [ lautersachsen@gmx.de ]

Marienberg
1. Vorsitzender
André Müller

Poststraße 7
09496 Marienberg

Tel.: 03735 / 22713
E-mail: [ andre.mueller@marienberg.km3.de ]

Markersbach e.V.
1. Vorsitzende
Anette Sandmann

Annaberger Str. 59
08352 Raschau-Markersbach

Tel.: 03774 / 823177
E-Mail: [ anette_sandmann@web.de ]
Internet: [ www.raschau.de ]

Mildenau
1. Vorsitzender
Peter Hachenberger

Eisenstraße 13
09456 Mildenau

Tel.: 03733 / 555606
E-Mail: [ Peter.hachenberger@web.de ]

Mulda
1. Vorsitzender
Manfred Dietrich

Mittelstr. 2
09619 Mulda

Tel.: 037320 / 1533
Internet: [ www.gemeinde-mulda.de ]

Neuhausen
Annelie Bieneck (2. Vorsitzende)

Olbernhauer Str. 26
09544 Neuhausen

Tel.: 037361 / 45154
E-Mail: [ annelie.bieneck@gmail.com ]

Olbernhau
1. Vorsitzender
Hans Lichtenberger

Hüttengrund 27
09526 Olbernhau

Tel.: 037360 / 35008
E-Mail: [ hlichtenberger@t-online.de ]

Pobershau
1. Vorsitzender
Jörg Hoffmann

Wildsbergstr. 1
09496 Pobershau

Tel.: 03735 / 22853
E-Mail: [ hoffis@pobershau.de ]

Pockau
1. Vorsitzender
Ulrich Becker

Olbernhauer Str. 30
09509 Pockau-Lengefeld

Tel.: 037367 / 9159
E-Mail: [ becker-pockau@t-online.de ]

Raschau
1. Vorsitzende
Annemarie Schuster

Schulstr. 65
08352 Raschau-Markersbach

Tel.: 0162 3520088
E-Mail: [ schuster.annemarie@gmx.net ]

Satzung
1. Vorsitzende
Andrea Lohs

Ziegenstraße 9
09496 Marienberg - Satzung

Tel.: 037364 / 88095
E-Mail: [ a.lohs@web.de ]

Sayda e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Heinz Flade

Schulgasse 9
9619 Sayda

Tel.: 037365 / 1321
E-Mail: [ heinz-flade@t-online.de ]

Scharfenstein
1. Vorsitzender
Dieter Graichen

Am Kuhberg 48A
09435 Scharfenstein

Tel.: 03725 / 77101

Scheibenberg e.V.
1. Vorsitzende
Rebekka Freitag

Gartenstr. 11
09481 Scheibenberg

Tel.: 037349 / 8432
E-Mail: [ wilde.carola@t-online.de ]

Schlettau e.V.
1. Vorsitzende
Brigitte Baalcke

Kirchplatz 1
09487 Schlettau

Tel.: 03733 /279956

Schneeberg-Neustädtel
1. Vorsitzender
Lothar Wetzel

Hartensteiner Str. 8
08289 Schneeberg

Tel.: 03772 / 22877
E-Mail: [ ]

Schwarzenberg
1. Vorsitzender
Rolf Grünert

Anton-Günther-Str. 11
08340 Schwarzenberg

Tel.: 03774 / 28041
E-Mail: [ rolf.gruenert@gmx.de ]
Internet: [ www.erzgebirgzweigverein-schwarzenberg.de ]

Seiffen
1. Vorsitzender
Axel Wiedemann

Bahnhofstr. 18
09458 Seiffen

Tel.: 037362 / 76202
E-Mail: [ karl.axel.wiedemann@web.de ]

Steinbach e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Rolf Dost

Hauptstr. 33
09477 Jöhstadt OT Steinbach

Tel.: 037343 / 7609
E-Mail: [ herklotz.andreas@web.de ]
Internet: [ www.ezv-steinbach.de ]

Tannenberg
1. Vorsitzender
Dietmar Tuchscheerer

Schlettauer Str. 5
09468 Tannenberg

Tel.: 03733 / 556704 bzw. 0171 / 4612403
Fax: 03733 / 556705
E-Mail: [ ibtuchscheerer@t-online.de ]
Internet: [ www.erzgebirgeerleben.de ]

Zschorlau
1. Vorsitzende
Petra Bartella

Bühlstr. 16
08321 Zschorlau

Tel.: 03771 / 458460

Zwickau e.V.
1. Vorsitzender
Stephan Malzdorf

Werdauer Str. 264
08066 Zwickau

Tel.: 0375 / 522582
Fax: 0375 / 522582
E-Mail: [ malzimusi@t-online.de ]
Internet: [ www.erzgebirgszweigverein-zwickau.de ]

Zwönitz
1. Vorsitzender
Bringfried Leichsenring

Rutenweg 39
08297 Zwönitz

Tel.: 037754 / 2127
E-Mail: [ bringe.erzgebirge@t-online.de ]
Internet: [ www.erzgebirgszweigverein-zwoenitz.de ]

     Ansprechpartner  l  Kontakt  l  Partner  l   Impressum